Westfälische Ortsgruppen

Änderungen der Kontaktdaten bitte dem Obmann für Öffentlichkeitsarbeit melden!

Gruppe Ahaus e.V.

1. Vorsitzende
Argiri Gorynski
Kardinal-Galen-Str. 27, 48720 Rosendahl, Tel. 02566 579676
www.teckelclub-ahaus.de

Gruppe Bochum e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Gerd Klaßen
Sauerlandstr. 25, 44807 Bochum, Tel. 0234-861988
www.dtk-bochum1949.de

Gruppe Bottrop-Osterfeld

1. Vorsitzender
Christian Haffert
Karkort-Str. 99, 46119 Oberhausen, Tel. 0208-62581777
www.christianhaffert@gmail.com
www.dtk-oberhausen.de

Gruppe Burgsteinfurt-Coesfeld

1. Vorsitzender
Bernhard Becks
Meteler Stiege 10, 48565 Steinfurt, Tel. 02551-7912

Gruppe Delbrücker Land

1. Vorsitzende
Heike Honsàlek
Mantinghauser Str. 28, 33129 Delbrück-Boke, Tel. 05250-7722
www.dtk-delbrueckerland.de

Gruppe Dorsten e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Wolfgang Hill
Hubertustal 51, 48734 Reken, Tel. 02864-1443
www.teckelgruppe-dorsten.de

Gruppe Dortmund I e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Klaus Junski
Oestricher Str. 38b, 44577 Castrop-Rauxel, Tel. 02305-4190288
www.dtk-dortmund.de

Gruppe Grafenwald e.V.

1. Vorsitzende
Ute Gretz
Weidenstr. 62, 46149 Oberhausen, Tel. 0208-662604
www.dtk-gruppe-grafenwald.de

Gruppe Gronau-Epe e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Heinrich Klümper
Dakelsberg 5a, 48599 Gronau, Tel. 02565-4343
www.dtk-gronau-epe.de

Gruppe Hagen-Volmetal e.V.

1. Vorsitzende
Petra Klinke
Markland 47 b, 58091 Hagen, Tel.02337/552
www.teckel-hagen.de

Gruppe Hamm e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Dieter Husarek
Lünener Str. 120a, 59077 Hamm, Tel. 02381-464416
www.teckelklub-hamm.de

Gruppe Hochsauerland

1. Vorsitzender
Reinhard Kröger
Almetal 8, 33142, Büren, Tel. 02958-208

Gruppe Hönnetal-Menden

1. Vorsitzender
Karl-Heinz Baßler
Eupener Str. 6a, 58706 Menden, Tel.0175-1945120

Gruppe Ibbenbüren e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Wilhelm Westenberg
Niederlengericher Damm 52, 49525 Lengerich, Tel. 05481-846455
www.dtk-ibbenbueren.de

Gruppe Iserlohn e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Christian Blome
Elser Bruch 55, 33106 Paderborn, Tel.: 0163-4871779,
www.dtk-iserlohn-hemer.de

Gruppe Kindelsberg

1. Vorsitzender
Wolfgang Vetter
Stendenbacher Weg 6, 57223 Kreuztal, Tel. 02732-81388

Gruppe Ladbergen

1. Vorsitzender
Rainer Austrup
Ostbevener Str. 67, 48268 Greven, Tel. 05485-2817
www.dtk-gruppe-ladbergen.de

Gruppe Lippe e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Ralf Hohmeier
Wallreckte 7, 32689 Kalletal, Tel. 05264-7637
www.teckel-lippe.de

Gruppe Lippstadt e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Wolfgang Schnautz
Schützenstr.16, 59609 Anröchte, Tel. 02947- 569449
www.dtk-lippstadt.one


Gruppe Lüdenscheid

1. Vorsitzende
Helga Schneider
Mathildenstr. 4, 58507 Lüdenscheid, Tel. 02351-20026

Gruppe Lünen-Werne

1. Vorsitzender
Wolfgang Hielscher
Böggefeld 57, 59192 Bergkamen, Tel. 02389-535000
www.teckelklub-luenen-werne.de

Minden-Diepholz e.V.

2. Vorsitzende
Madeleine Hollmann
Schillerstr. 6, 49453 Rheden, Tel. 05446-4115, Fax 05446-4116
www.teckel-minden-diepholz.de

Gruppe Möhnetal

1. Vorsitzende
Monika Lepever
Oestinghauser Landstr. 72, 59494 Soest, Tel. 02921-82819
www.dtk-teckelgruppe-möhnetal.de

Gruppe Münster-Ascheberg

1. Vorsitzende
Astrid Künne
Gänsestr. 48, 48231 Warendorf, Tel. 02581-980064
www.dtk1888-muenster-ascheberg.de

Gruppe Olfen-Sandfort

1. Vorsitzende
Dr. Susanne Schäfer
Mühlenbrok 19, 48249 Dülmen, Tel. 02594-88287
www.dtk-gruppe-olfen-sandfort.de

Gruppe Osning

1. Vorsitzender
Prof. H.-St. Diedrich
Nansenstr. 8, 33790 Halle/Westf., Tel. 05201-5442

Gruppe Paderborn e.V.

1. Vorsitzende
Christiane Lohmann
Siekenweg 10, 33178 Borchen-Alfen, Tel. 05251-391907

Gruppe Ravensberg

1. Vorsitzender
Andreas Tornau
Bextener Str. 1, 32108 Bad Salzuflen, Tel. 05222-21540
www.dtk-ravensberg.de

Gruppe Recklinghausen

1. Vorsitzender
Karl-Heinz Fritz
Mathias-Grünewald-Str. 9, 45768 Marl, Tel. 02365-16789
khfritz@web.de
www.dtk-gruppe-recklinghausen.de


Gruppe Schwerte-Westhofen

1. Vorsitzender
Dirk Halberscheidt
Drüpplingser Str. 22, 58640 Iserlohn, Tel. 02378-4900

Gruppe Siegerland e.V.

1. Vorsitzende
Anke Harnisch
Bornstr. 41, 35708 Haiger, Tel. 02773-745912
www.teckel-siegerland.de

Gruppe Soest

1. Vorsitzender
Hubert Püttmann
Kranichweg 9, 59457 Werl, Tel. 02922-82747
www.teckelgruppe-soest.de

Gruppe Sorpesee

1. Vorsitzender
Bernd Ahlemeyer
Mittelweg 2, 58802 Balve, Tel. 02375-910125

Gruppe Südsauerland / Olpe-Biggesee

1. Vorsitzender
Stefan Lemmer
Försterstr. 3, 57076 Siegen, Tel. 0271-4889546

Gruppe Teutoburg e.V.

1. Vorsitzender
Uwe Breipohl
Wertherstr. 75, 33615 Bielefeld, Tel./Fax 0521-131627
www.teckelklub-teutoburg.de

Gruppe Unna

1. Vorsitzender
Wolfgang Möller
Brandeniusstr. 30a,44265 Dortmund, Tel.0231-99328448
www.teckel-unna.com

Gruppe Warendorf

1. Vorsitzender
Berthold Markfort
Schuter 3, 48351 Everswinkel, Tel. 02582-65034 o. 0160-8006948
www.dtk-warendorf.de

Gruppe Westmünsterland

1. Vorsitzender
Roland Harbers
Öwerhook 54, 46395 Bocholt, Tel.02871-186948

Gruppe Wiedenbrück

1. Vorsitzender
Franz Steinlage
Eschenweg 30, 33397 Rietberg, Tel. 05244-3401

Gruppe Wittgenstein

1. Vorsitzender
Heinz Becker
Am Böhl 6, 57319 Bad Berleburg, Tel. 02751-5047